Výsledky utkání

Krajský přebor mužů - TJ SAPELI Polná "A"

01. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Bystřice nad PernštejnemSpeřice
4 : 0
ChotěbořVelké Meziříčí "B"
5 : 0
PřibyslavPelhřimov
2 : 1
SAPELI POLNÁOkříšky
0 : 2
KoutyKošetice
1 : 2
Nová VesJaroměřice
4 : 0
HumpolecLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 0
02. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřiceLedeč nad Sázavou
2 : 1
JaroměřiceHumpolec
1 : 3
KošeticeNová Ves
3 : 2
OkříškyKouty
1 : 0
PelhřimovSAPELI POLNÁ
1 : 4
Velké Meziříčí "B"Přibyslav
4 : 1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemChotěboř
0 : 1
03. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ChotěbořSpeřice
1 : 0
PřibyslavBystřice nad Pernštejnem
0 : 4
SAPELI POLNÁVelké Meziříčí "B"
1 : 1
KoutyPelhřimov
2 : 5
Nová VesOkříšky
2 : 1
HumpolecKošetice
0 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouJaroměřice
6 : 0
04. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřiceJaroměřice
5 : 0
KošeticeLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 4
OkříškyHumpolec
1 : 0
PelhřimovNová Ves
5 : 1
Velké Meziříčí "B"Kouty
0 : 0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemSAPELI POLNÁ
1 : 0
ChotěbořPřibyslav
5 : 0
05. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
PřibyslavSpeřice
2 : 3
SAPELI POLNÁChotěboř
1 : 2
KoutyBystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 : 3
Nová VesVelké Meziříčí "B"
2 : 1
HumpolecPelhřimov
3 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouOkříšky
1 : 1
JaroměřiceKošetice
0 : 0
06. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřiceKošetice
1 : 1
OkříškyJaroměřice
3 : 0
PelhřimovLedeč nad Sázavou
0 : 2
Velké Meziříčí "B"Humpolec
1 : 1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemNová Ves
1 : 1
ChotěbořKouty
3 : 1
PřibyslavSAPELI POLNÁ
2 : 4
07. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI POLNÁSpeřice
0 : 1
KoutyPřibyslav
2 : 4
Nová VesChotěboř
4 : 3
HumpolecBystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouVelké Meziříčí "B"
4 : 1
JaroměřicePelhřimov
2 : 4
KošeticeOkříšky
0 : 2
08. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřiceOkříšky
1 : 2
PelhřimovKošetice
1 : 1
Velké Meziříčí "B"Jaroměřice
1 : 0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemLedeč nad Sázavou
4 : 3
ChotěbořHumpolec
0 : 2
PřibyslavNová Ves
1 : 2
SAPELI POLNÁKouty
7 : 2
09. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
KoutySpeřice
2 : 3
Nová VesSAPELI POLNÁ
2 : 2
HumpolecPřibyslav
3 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouChotěboř
5 : 2
JaroměřiceBystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 : 2
KošeticeVelké Meziříčí "B"
2 : 1
OkříškyPelhřimov
1 : 2
10. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřicePelhřimov
3 : 2
Velké Meziříčí "B"Okříšky
0 : 0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemKošetice
2 : 0
ChotěbořJaroměřice
14 : 1
PřibyslavLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 2
SAPELI POLNÁHumpolec
2 : 1
KoutyNová Ves
1 : 3
11. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Nová VesSpeřice
1 : 0
HumpolecKouty
5 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouSAPELI POLNÁ
0 : 1
JaroměřicePřibyslav
1 : 6
KošeticeChotěboř
1 : 3
OkříškyBystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 : 2
PelhřimovVelké Meziříčí "B"
2 : 0
12. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SpeřiceVelké Meziříčí "B"
2 : 1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemPelhřimov
2 : 0
ChotěbořOkříšky
3 : 0
PřibyslavKošetice
6 : 2
SAPELI POLNÁJaroměřice
5 : 2
KoutyLedeč nad Sázavou
3 : 5
Nová VesHumpolec
0 : 1
13. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
HumpolecSpeřice
3 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouNová Ves
3 : 0
JaroměřiceKouty
1 : 2
KošeticeSAPELI POLNÁ
0 : 2
OkříškyPřibyslav
1 : 1
PelhřimovChotěboř
1 : 1
Velké Meziříčí "B"Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0 : 3