Výsledky utkání

Krajský přebor mužů - TJ SAPELI Polná "A"

01. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
SAPELI PolnáŽirovnice
0 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouBystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouNová Ves
1 : 0
RapoticeOkříšky
0 : 1
PacovVelké Meziříčí B
2 : 2
FŠ TřebíčChotěboř
0 : 2
Žďár nad Sázavou BVrchovina B
0 : 1
02. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVrchovina B
3 : 3
ChotěbořŽďár nad Sázavou B
1 : 1
Velké Meziříčí BFŠ Třebíč
0 : 6
OkříškyPacov
0 : 3
Nová VesRapotice
2 : 5
Bystřice nad PernštejnemKamenice nad Lipou
1 : 3
SAPELI PolnáLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 1
03. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Ledeč nad SázavouŽirovnice
3 : 2
SAPELI PolnáKamenice nad Lipou
2 : 1
RapoticeBystřice nad Pernštejnem
3 : 1
PacovNová Ves
4 : 0
FŠ TřebíčOkříšky
3 : 3
Žďár nad Sázavou BVelké Meziříčí B
0 : 0
Vrchovina BChotěboř
1 : 4
04. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceChotěboř
1 : 3
Velké Meziříčí BVrchovina B
1 : 1
OkříškyŽďár nad Sázavou B
5 : 3
Nová VesFŠ Třebíč
1 : 0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemPacov
2 : 2
SAPELI PolnáRapotice
1 : 1
Ledeč nad SázavouKamenice nad Lipou
1 : 2
05. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Kamenice nad LipouŽirovnice
2 : 0
RapoticeLedeč nad Sázavou
1 : 0
PacovSAPELI Polná
1 : 1
FŠ TřebíčBystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 : 3
Žďár nad Sázavou BNová Ves
3 : 3
Vrchovina BOkříšky
3 : 2
ChotěbořVelké Meziříčí B
3 : 1
06. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceVelké Meziříčí B
0 : 0
OkříškyChotěboř
3 : 1
Nová VesVrchovina B
0 : 1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemŽďár nad Sázavou B
0 : 1
SAPELI PolnáFŠ Třebíč
0 : 3
Ledeč nad SázavouPacov
1 : 3
Kamenice nad LipouRapotice
4 : 3
07. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
RapoticeŽirovnice
2 : 4
PacovKamenice nad Lipou
1 : 1
FŠ TřebíčLedeč nad Sázavou
8 : 0
Žďár nad Sázavou BSAPELI Polná
0 : 0
Vrchovina BBystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 : 0
ChotěbořNová Ves
3 : 1
Velké Meziříčí BOkříšky
0 : 3
08. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceOkříšky
1 : 4
Nová VesVelké Meziříčí B
4 : 0
Bystřice nad PernštejnemChotěboř
2 : 1
SAPELI PolnáVrchovina B
2 : 1
Ledeč nad SázavouŽďár nad Sázavou B
1 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouFŠ Třebíč
2 : 2
RapoticePacov
3 : 1
09. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
PacovŽirovnice
3 : 1
FŠ TřebíčRapotice
5 : 1
Žďár nad Sázavou BKamenice nad Lipou
1 : 0
Vrchovina BLedeč nad Sázavou
0 : 2
ChotěbořSAPELI Polná
1 : 2
Velké Meziříčí BBystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 : 2
OkříškyNová Ves
3 : 0
10. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceNová Ves
2 : 1
Bystřice nad PernštejnemOkříšky
0 : 1
SAPELI PolnáVelké Meziříčí B
5 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouChotěboř
1 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouVrchovina B
3 : 2
RapoticeŽďár nad Sázavou B
5 : 0
PacovFŠ Třebíč
1 : 4
11. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
FŠ TřebíčŽirovnice
10 : 0
Žďár nad Sázavou BPacov
2 : 1
Vrchovina BRapotice
4 : 1
ChotěbořKamenice nad Lipou
4 : 1
Velké Meziříčí BLedeč nad Sázavou
0 : 1
OkříškySAPELI Polná
3 : 1
Nová VesBystřice nad Pernštejnem
2 : 1
12. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceBystřice nad Pernštejnem
1 : 0
SAPELI PolnáNová Ves
1 : 0
Ledeč nad SázavouOkříšky
1 : 1
Kamenice nad LipouVelké Meziříčí B
8 : 2
RapoticeChotěboř
1 : 1
PacovVrchovina B
3 : 2
FŠ TřebíčŽďár nad Sázavou B
5 : 3
13. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Žďár nad Sázavou BŽirovnice
2 : 3
Vrchovina BFŠ Třebíč
1 : 9
ChotěbořPacov
2 : 0
Velké Meziříčí BRapotice
0 : 5
OkříškyKamenice nad Lipou
1 : 1
Nová VesLedeč nad Sázavou
4 : 2
Bystřice nad PernštejnemSAPELI Polná
3 : 2
14. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceSAPELI Polná
Bystřice nad PernštejnemLedeč nad Sázavou
Nová VesKamenice nad Lipou
OkříškyRapotice
Velké Meziříčí BPacov
ChotěbořFŠ Třebíč
Vrchovina BŽďár nad Sázavou B
15. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Vrchovina BŽirovnice
Žďár nad Sázavou BChotěboř
FŠ TřebíčVelké Meziříčí B
PacovOkříšky
RapoticeNová Ves
Kamenice nad LipouBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Ledeč nad SázavouSAPELI Polná
16. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceLedeč nad Sázavou
SAPELI PolnáKamenice nad Lipou
Bystřice nad PernštejnemRapotice
Nová VesPacov
OkříškyFŠ Třebíč
Velké Meziříčí BŽďár nad Sázavou B
ChotěbořVrchovina B
17. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ChotěbořŽirovnice
Vrchovina BVelké Meziříčí B
Žďár nad Sázavou BOkříšky
FŠ TřebíčNová Ves
PacovBystřice nad Pernštejnem
RapoticeSAPELI Polná
Kamenice nad LipouLedeč nad Sázavou
18. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceKamenice nad Lipou
Ledeč nad SázavouRapotice
SAPELI PolnáPacov
Bystřice nad PernštejnemFŠ Třebíč
Nová VesŽďár nad Sázavou B
OkříškyVrchovina B
Velké Meziříčí BChotěboř
19. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Velké Meziříčí BŽirovnice
ChotěbořOkříšky
Vrchovina BNová Ves
Žďár nad Sázavou BBystřice nad Pernštejnem
FŠ TřebíčSAPELI Polná
PacovLedeč nad Sázavou
RapoticeKamenice nad Lipou
20. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceRapotice
Kamenice nad LipouPacov
FŠ TřebíčLedeč nad Sázavou
SAPELI PolnáŽďár nad Sázavou B
Bystřice nad PernštejnemVrchovina B
Nová VesChotěboř
OkříškyVelké Meziříčí B
21. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
OkříškyŽirovnice
Velké Meziříčí BNová Ves
ChotěbořBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Vrchovina BSAPELI Polná
Žďár nad Sázavou BLedeč nad Sázavou
FŠ TřebíčKamenice nad Lipou
PacovRapotice
22. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovnicePacov
RapoticeFŠ Třebíč
Kamenice nad LipouŽďár nad Sázavou B
Ledeč nad SázavouVrchovina B
SAPELI PolnáChotěboř
Bystřice nad PernštejnemVelké Meziříčí B
Nová VesOkříšky
23. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Nová VesŽirovnice
OkříškyBystřice nad Pernštejnem
Velké Meziříčí BSAPELI Polná
ChotěbořLedeč nad Sázavou
Vrchovina BKamenice nad Lipou
Žďár nad Sázavou BRapotice
FŠ TřebíčPacov
24. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceFŠ Třebíč
PacovŽďár nad Sázavou B
RapoticeVrchovina B
Kamenice nad LipouChotěboř
Velké Meziříčí BLedeč nad Sázavou
SAPELI PolnáOkříšky
Bystřice nad PernštejnemNová Ves
25. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
Bystřice nad PernštejnemŽirovnice
Nová VesSAPELI Polná
OkříškyLedeč nad Sázavou
Velké Meziříčí BKamenice nad Lipou
ChotěbořRapotice
Vrchovina BPacov
Žďár nad Sázavou BFŠ Třebíč
26. kolo
DomácíHostéVýsledek
ŽirovniceŽďár nad Sázavou B
FŠ TřebíčVrchovina B
PacovChotěboř
RapoticeVelké Meziříčí B
Kamenice nad LipouOkříšky
Nová VesLedeč nad Sázavou
SAPELI PolnáBystřice nad Pernštejnem